Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday February 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Miss Amy's Superfun Vacation Club - Miss Amy's Super Fun Vacation Club
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday February 20, 2019
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Miss Amy's Superfun Vacation Club - Miss Amy's Super Fun Vacation Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session
 
Thursday February 21, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Miss Amy's Superfun Vacation Club - Miss Amy's Super Fun Vacation Club
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Vacation Karate Klub! - Vacation Karate Klub!
 
Saturday February 23, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
Monday February 25, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session - Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday February 26, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kids Art : Child & Caregiver-Winter Session - Kids Art for Child & Caregiver
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday February 27, 2019
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session
 
Thursday February 28, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday March 1, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday March 2, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
Sunday March 3, 2019
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Karate Tournament-All Levels & Ages - Karate Tournament 2019
 
Monday March 4, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday March 5, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday March 6, 2019
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary Workshops, First Wednesdays! - Kids Art: Elementary 1st Wednesday Workshops
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session
 
Thursday March 7, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday March 8, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday March 9, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
Monday March 11, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday March 12, 2019
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday March 13, 2019
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session
 
Thursday March 14, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Whole Health Connections Meditation and Mindfulness - Whole Health connections-Meditation and Mindfulness
 
Friday March 15, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    A Night of Local Music with Tequila Tim! - A night of Local Music with Tequila Tim!
 
Saturday March 16, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
Monday March 18, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)