Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday December 18, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday December 19, 2018
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session
 
Thursday December 20, 2018
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday December 21, 2018
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga for Every Body - Yoga for Every Body
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
1:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Red Cross Blood Drive - Red Cross Blood Drive
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Winter Solstice Party! Gingerbread House workshop and Pizza Party! - Winter Solstice Party! Gingerbread House workshop and Pizza Party!
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Divine Sleep Yoga Nidra with Jennifer Cataldo - Divine Sleep Yoga Nidra with Jennifer Cataldo
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday December 22, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
Sunday December 23, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
Wednesday December 26, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
Thursday December 27, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
Friday December 28, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
Saturday December 29, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
Sunday December 30, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
Monday December 31, 2018
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
Wednesday January 2, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
Thursday January 3, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday January 4, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday January 5, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
Sunday January 6, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid - Art Exhibition-Beth McDaid
 
Monday January 7, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session - Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday January 8, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kids Art : Child & Caregiver-Winter Session - Kids Art for Child & Caregiver
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool-Winter Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday January 9, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Mindfulness Training with Liz Maillett - Mindfulness-with Liz Maillett
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Liz Maillett mindfulness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary Workshops, First Wednesdays! - Kids Art: Elementary 1st Wednesday Workshops
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
Thursday January 10, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday January 11, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday January 12, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
Monday January 14, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session - Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday January 15, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kids Art : Child & Caregiver-Winter Session - Kids Art for Child & Caregiver
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool-Winter Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Whole Health Connections Meditation and Mindfulness - Whole Health connections-Meditation and Mindfulness
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday January 16, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Mindfulness Training with Liz Maillett - Mindfulness-with Liz Maillett
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Liz Maillett mindfulness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap-Half Year Program
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
Thursday January 17, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday January 18, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults