Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday January 21, 2019
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session - Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday January 22, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kids Art : Child & Caregiver-Winter Session - Kids Art for Child & Caregiver
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool-Winter Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday January 23, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Mindfulness Training with Liz Maillett - Mindfulness-with Liz Maillett
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Liz Maillett mindfulness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Pottery/Ceramic Night - Adult Pottery & Ceramic Night!
 
Thursday January 24, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Hingham CARES Monthly meeting
 
Friday January 25, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Sewing-Partnering with Clare's Clothesline! - Adult Sewing-Partnering with Clare's Clothesline!
 
Saturday January 26, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED - Heartsaver First Aid/CPR/AED
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Tai Chi - Tai chi
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
Sunday January 27, 2019
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    D.Morgan Russell, I Play Nature- A Celebration of New Paintings - D. Morgan Russell- A Celebration of New Paintings
 
Monday January 28, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session - Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Basic Life Support for the Healthcare Provider - Basic Life Support for the Healthcare Provider
 
Tuesday January 29, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kids Art : Child & Caregiver-Winter Session - Kids Art for Child & Caregiver
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool-Winter Session
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday January 30, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Cardio Core Fusion Yoga-Diana Durka - Cardio-Core-Fusion with Diana Durka
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Mindfulness Training with Liz Maillett - Mindfulness-with Liz Maillett
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Liz Maillett mindfulness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
Thursday January 31, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Pilates with Stephanie - Pilates with Stephanie
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday February 1, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday February 2, 2019
1:30 AM - 2:15 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
Monday February 4, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session - Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday February 5, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kids Art : Child & Caregiver-Winter Session - Kids Art for Child & Caregiver
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool-Winter Session
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday February 6, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Liz Maillett mindfulness
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Mindfulness Training with Liz Maillett - Mindfulness-with Liz Maillett
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary Workshops, First Wednesdays! - Kids Art: Elementary 1st Wednesday Workshops
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session
 
Thursday February 7, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday February 8, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    An Evening of Tastings - An Evening of Tastings
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday February 9, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
1:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Africa Night
 
Monday February 11, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Along -Child and Caregiver - Dance Along
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session - Kids Art: Elementary-Winter Session
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Mon pm)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon)
 
Tuesday February 12, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Release-Mind-Body - Release-Mind-Body
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Kids Art : Child & Caregiver-Winter Session - Kids Art for Child & Caregiver
 
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Kids Art:Preschool - Kids Art:Preschool-Winter Session
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday February 13, 2019
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Dance with Miss Amy - Creative Movement
 
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Dance with Miss Amy - Choreography for Kidz
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes - Stage Door Studio-Rising Starts Acting Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Whole Health Connections Meditation and Mindfulness - Whole Health connections-Meditation and Mindfulness
 
Thursday February 14, 2019
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Preschool Ballet and Tap
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Tap
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance with Miss Lauren - Ballet and Jazz
 
Friday February 15, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Baby Ballerinas - Baby Ballerinas
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday)
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up - Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri)
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults
 
Saturday February 16, 2019
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Karate - Tiger Tots - Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts - Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Karate - intermediate and Advanced - Intermediate and Advanced Karate (SAT)- Teens and Adults
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Buzy Beez: Parent & Child
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Gymnastics-Buzy Beez & Tumble Beez - Tumble Beez: Toddlers / Preschool
 
Tuesday February 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Miss Amy's Superfun Vacation Club - Miss Amy's Super Fun Vacation Club
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level I-Pink/Purple
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level II Blue / Yellow
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Level III- Peach/Green
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Rainbow
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Isadora Duncan Dance - Isadora Duncan Repertoire
 
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM    South Shore Men of Harmony - South Shore Men of Harmony
 
Wednesday February 20, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Miss Amy's Superfun Vacation Club - Miss Amy's Super Fun Vacation Club
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Dance Along ! - Dance Along- February Vacation
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clann Lir Academy - Clann Lir Academy
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Boot /Body/Circuit - Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session