Register Now

Hingham Community Center

Exterior Front

Facility Information

70 South Street
Hingham, MA 02043
Phone: (781) 749-9786

Log in to Request

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Monday September 23, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pirate Fencing Monday September 23, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (MON pm) Monday September 23, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday) Monday September 23, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Monday September 23, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon) Monday September 23, 2019 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Savvy Social Security Planning: What Baby Boomers Need to Know to Maximize Retirement Income “Savvy Social Security Planning: What Baby Boomers Need to Know to Maximize Retirement Income” Monday September 23, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Zumba! Zumba! Monday September 23, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Zumba Monday September 23, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Heritage Financial Information Session Monday September 23, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Advanced Karate Teens and Adults (MON) Monday September 23, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday September 24, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday September 24, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Child & Caregiver Art class Tuesday September 24, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Child and Caregiver Tuesday September 24, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Preschool Tuesday September 24, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Bare Cove Arts Preschool Art Class Tuesday September 24, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday September 24, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday September 24, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
South Shore Men of Harmony South Shore Men of Harmony Tuesday September 24, 2019 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Cardio Core Fusion -Diana Durka Cardio-Core-Yoga Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday September 25, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cardio Core Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday September 25, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Wednesday September 25, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Creative Movement Wednesday September 25, 2019 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Preschool Ballet and Tap Wednesday September 25, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Amy Choreography for Kidz Wednesday September 25, 2019 03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Wednesday September 25, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Wednesday September 25, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Wednesday September 25, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Boot /Body/Circuit Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session Wednesday September 25, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Pilates with Stephanie Pilates with Stephanie Thursday September 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pilates with Stephanie Thursday September 26, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Preschool Ballet and Tap Thursday September 26, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Thursday September 26, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting Thursday September 26, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios Thursday September 26, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday September 26, 2019 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Jazz Thursday September 26, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday September 26, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Power Yoga Flow Adult Power Yoga Friday September 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Adult Yoga with Diana Durka Friday September 27, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Friday September 27, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Adult Beginner Ballet with Ms. Lauren Friday September 27, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm) Friday September 27, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday) Friday September 27, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri) Friday September 27, 2019 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults Friday September 27, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Saturday September 28, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am) Saturday September 28, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday) Saturday September 28, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai chi Saturday September 28, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi Saturday September 28, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Intermediate-Yellow and Up (SAT) Saturday September 28, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
House Tour HHS and cafe Sunday September 29, 2019 09:00 AM - 04:00 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Monday September 30, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pirate Fencing Monday September 30, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (MON pm) Monday September 30, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday) Monday September 30, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Monday September 30, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon) Monday September 30, 2019 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Zumba! Zumba! Monday September 30, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Zumba Monday September 30, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Advanced Karate Teens and Adults (MON) Monday September 30, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Hingham Education Foundation Tuesday October 1, 2019 09:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 1, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 1, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Child & Caregiver Art class Tuesday October 1, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Child and Caregiver Tuesday October 1, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Preschool Tuesday October 1, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Bare Cove Arts Preschool Art Class Tuesday October 1, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 1, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 1, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
South Shore Men of Harmony South Shore Men of Harmony Tuesday October 1, 2019 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Cardio Core Fusion -Diana Durka Cardio-Core-Yoga Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday October 2, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cardio Core Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday October 2, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Wednesday October 2, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Creative Movement Wednesday October 2, 2019 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Preschool Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 2, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Amy Choreography for Kidz Wednesday October 2, 2019 03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Wednesday October 2, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 2, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Boot /Body/Circuit Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session Wednesday October 2, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Wednesday October 2, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Pilates with Stephanie Pilates with Stephanie Thursday October 3, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pilates with Stephanie Thursday October 3, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Preschool Ballet and Tap Thursday October 3, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Thursday October 3, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting Thursday October 3, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios Thursday October 3, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday October 3, 2019 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Jazz Thursday October 3, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday October 3, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Power Yoga Flow Adult Power Yoga Friday October 4, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Adult Yoga with Diana Durka Friday October 4, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Friday October 4, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Adult Beginner Ballet with Ms. Lauren Friday October 4, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm) Friday October 4, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday) Friday October 4, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri) Friday October 4, 2019 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
HCC Bites and Bands Fundraiser HCC Moving Forward Into 2020 Fundraising Kickoff Party Friday October 4, 2019 06:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults Friday October 4, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Saturday October 5, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Kaplan SAT test Prep Saturday October 5, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:45 PM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am) Saturday October 5, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt (Saturday) Saturday October 5, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai chi Saturday October 5, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi Saturday October 5, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Intermediate-Yellow and Up (SAT) Saturday October 5, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kaplan SAT Test Prep Sunday October 6, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Monday October 7, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pirate Fencing Monday October 7, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (MON pm) Monday October 7, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday) Monday October 7, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Monday October 7, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon) Monday October 7, 2019 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Savvy Social Security Planning: What Baby Boomers Need to Know to Maximize Retirement Income “Savvy Social Security Planning: What Baby Boomers Need to Know to Maximize Retirement Income” Monday October 7, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Zumba! Zumba! Monday October 7, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Zumba Monday October 7, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Heritage Financial Information Session Monday October 7, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Advanced Karate Teens and Adults (MON) Monday October 7, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 8, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 8, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Child & Caregiver Art class Tuesday October 8, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Child and Caregiver Tuesday October 8, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Preschool Tuesday October 8, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Bare Cove Arts Preschool Art Class Tuesday October 8, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 8, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 8, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
South Shore Men of Harmony South Shore Men of Harmony Tuesday October 8, 2019 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Cardio Core Fusion -Diana Durka Cardio-Core-Yoga Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday October 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cardio Core Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday October 9, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Wednesday October 9, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Creative Movement Wednesday October 9, 2019 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Preschool Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 9, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Amy Choreography for Kidz Wednesday October 9, 2019 03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Wednesday October 9, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 9, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Boot /Body/Circuit Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session Wednesday October 9, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Wednesday October 9, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Sea Side Moms of Multiples Monthly Meeting Wednesday October 9, 2019 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Pilates with Stephanie Thursday October 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pilates with Stephanie Pilates with Stephanie Thursday October 10, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Preschool Ballet and Tap Thursday October 10, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Thursday October 10, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting Thursday October 10, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios Thursday October 10, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday October 10, 2019 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Jazz Thursday October 10, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday October 10, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Power Yoga Flow Adult Power Yoga Friday October 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Adult Yoga with Diana Durka Friday October 11, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Friday October 11, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Adult Beginner Ballet with Ms. Lauren Friday October 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Hingham High Football Pasta Dinner Friday October 11, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Pirate Fencing Saturday October 12, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Kaplan SAT test Prep Saturday October 12, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi Saturday October 12, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi Tai chi Saturday October 12, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
private event Saturday October 12, 2019 12:00 PM - 03:30 PM
private event Saturday October 12, 2019 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Kaplan SAT Test Prep Sunday October 13, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pirate Fencing Monday October 14, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Pirate Fencing Monday October 14, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 15, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Coffee and Conversation with Dr. Paul Austin, Hingham Superintendent of Schools Tuesday October 15, 2019 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bare Cove Arts Child & Caregiver Art class Tuesday October 15, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 15, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Child and Caregiver Tuesday October 15, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Preschool Tuesday October 15, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Bare Cove Arts Preschool Art Class Tuesday October 15, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 15, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 15, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
South Shore Men of Harmony South Shore Men of Harmony Tuesday October 15, 2019 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Cardio Core Fusion -Diana Durka Cardio-Core-Yoga Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday October 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cardio Core Fusion with Diana Durka Wednesday October 16, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Wednesday October 16, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Creative Movement Wednesday October 16, 2019 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Preschool Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 16, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Amy Choreography for Kidz Wednesday October 16, 2019 03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Wednesday October 16, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 16, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Boot /Body/Circuit Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session Wednesday October 16, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Wednesday October 16, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Pilates with Stephanie Pilates with Stephanie Thursday October 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pilates with Stephanie Thursday October 17, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Preschool Ballet and Tap Thursday October 17, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Thursday October 17, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios-Rising Stars Acting Classes Stage Door Studio-Rising Stars Acting Thursday October 17, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Stage Door Studios Thursday October 17, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday October 17, 2019 05:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Jazz Thursday October 17, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Thursday October 17, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Power Yoga Flow Adult Power Yoga Friday October 18, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Adult Yoga with Diana Durka Friday October 18, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Friday October 18, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Lauren Adult Beginner Ballet with Ms. Lauren Friday October 18, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (Fri pm) Friday October 18, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Friday) Friday October 18, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
HHS Girls and Boys varisty Soccer Pasta Dinner Friday October 18, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up Karate - Yellow & Up (Fri) Friday October 18, 2019 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Advanced Karate (FRI) - Teens & Adults Friday October 18, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Kaplan SAT test Prep Saturday October 19, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Pirate Fencing Saturday October 19, 2019 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (Sat am) Saturday October 19, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai chi Saturday October 19, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi Saturday October 19, 2019 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
private event Saturday October 19, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Intermediate-Yellow and Up (SAT) Saturday October 19, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cabaret Fundraising Event Saturday October 19, 2019 12:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Comedy Night hosted by South Shore Women's Political Caucus Saturday October 19, 2019 06:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kaplan SAT Test Prep Sunday October 20, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Monday October 21, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pirate Fencing Monday October 21, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Karate - Tiger Tots Karate Tiger Tots (MON pm) Monday October 21, 2019 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belts Karate - Beginner and Yellow Belt(Monday) Monday October 21, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Monday October 21, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate - Intermediate-Yellow and up Karate - Yellow & Up (Mon) Monday October 21, 2019 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Savvy Social Security Planning: What Baby Boomers Need to Know to Maximize Retirement Income “Savvy Social Security Planning: What Baby Boomers Need to Know to Maximize Retirement Income” Monday October 21, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Zumba! Zumba! Monday October 21, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Zumba Monday October 21, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Heritage Financial Information Session Monday October 21, 2019 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate - intermediate and Advanced Advanced Karate Teens and Adults (MON) Monday October 21, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 22, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Dance Along! with Tracy Durso Tuesday October 22, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Child & Caregiver Art class Tuesday October 22, 2019 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Child and Caregiver Tuesday October 22, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bare Cove Arts Bare Cove Arts-Preschool Tuesday October 22, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Bare Cove Arts Preschool Art Class Tuesday October 22, 2019 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 22, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Tuesday October 22, 2019 04:00 PM - 08:00 PM
South Shore Men of Harmony South Shore Men of Harmony Tuesday October 22, 2019 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM
Baby Ballerinas Baby Ballerinas Wednesday October 23, 2019 09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Creative Movement Wednesday October 23, 2019 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance with Miss Amy Preschool Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 23, 2019 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Dance with Miss Amy Choreography for Kidz Wednesday October 23, 2019 03:45 PM - 04:45 PM
Pirate Fencing Wednesday October 23, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Dance with Miss Lauren Ballet and Tap Wednesday October 23, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Boot /Body/Circuit Boot/ Body/ Circuit Session Wednesday October 23, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Clann Lir Academy Clann Lir Academy Wednesday October 23, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM