Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday October 4, 2022
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Dance Fitness - Dance Fitness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/ Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 1
 
2:30 PM - 3:40 PM    PRS PTO
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:00-3:30 PM) MINI TEAM
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades K-1 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 4-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:30-4:30 PM) TEAM
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 3:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Basketball - ASA Hoops Basketball w/A Step Ahead! (Ages 6-9)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Golf For Kids (Gr. 1-5) Tuesday Fall Session
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 3-5 (4:30-5:15 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-2 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 4:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Scoops Lacrosse
 
4:35 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (4:35-5:05 PM) Junior TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Basketball - ASA Hoops Basketball w/A Step Ahead! (Ages 9-13)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Junior Golf (Gr. 6-9) Tuesday Fall Session
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:05 PM - 6:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (5:05-6:05 PM) TEAM
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (5:15PM-6 PM)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 3-4 (5:40-6:40 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Golf - Adult Golf Fall Session
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (6-7 PM)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (6:10-7:10 PM) TEAM
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (7-7:30 PM)
 
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (7:10-7:40 PM) SENIOR TEAM
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (7:30-8:30 PM)
 
Wednesday October 5, 2022
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Advanced Beginner Clinic Monday/Wednesday
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Drill and Play Monday/Wednesday
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Novice/Beginner Pickleball Monday/Wednesday
 
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Home Alone Staying Safe - Home Alone Staying Safe
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Magnitude Strength and Power Training w/Field Hockey
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-3 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 2-3 (4:20-5:05 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 2-4 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Wednesday Afternoon Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 4-5 (5:15-6:00 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba w/ Ingrid
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Basic Manners
 
Thursday October 6, 2022
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Spin - Thursday Spin W/Kristen 6:30 AM
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 1
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/ Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 1
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (2:00-2:45 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (3:00-3:30 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Skateboarding Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 1-3)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Pre K-K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grade K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:00 PM (ages 5-6)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 4-6)
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 5-6 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 1-2 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:45 PM (ages 5-6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 3-4 (5:45-6:45 PM) TEAM
 
5:50 PM - 6:50 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 7-8 (5:50-6:50 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 9-12 (7:00-8:00 PM) TEAM
 
Friday October 7, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Fridays
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Gym Floor Refinished
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 3:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Multi-Sports - MultiSport (Gr. K-2) Fridays
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Generation Pound with Ms. Cassie (Ages 6-12) - Generation Pound- Ages 6-12
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 4:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SNAP
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Funky Feet Thriller Night with Miss Jenn - Thriller Night with Miss Jenn
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
Saturday October 8, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gym Floor Refinished
 
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages 5+ Boys Hip Hop(8:30-9:00 AM) Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Skateboarding - Skateboarding Weekly Class (Gr. K-7)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Beginner Saturday
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
9:10 AM - 9:55 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages Pre-K (9:10-9:55 AM)
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Grades K-1 (10:05-10:50 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin PreK-1st (11:00-11:45 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Chess - Chess (Ages 9-13)
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Saturday 12:30 PM (ages 5-6)
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Saturday 1:15 PM (ages 7-8)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
Sunday October 9, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gym Floor Refinished
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 3-4) Sundays
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Girls Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Girls Lacrosse
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Sundays
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Gene Muriaty Kicking/NKS
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    SNAP
 
2:15 PM - 3:00 PM    SNAP
 
Monday October 10, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gym Floor Refinished
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Basketball - ASA Hoops Columbus Day Clinic
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars Columbus Day Clinic- Ages 5-7
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars Columbus Day Clinic- Ages 8-10
 
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (2:30-3:15 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (3:15-4:00 PM)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Arts & Crafts - Arts and Crafts Monday (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Golf For Kids (Gr. 1-5) 6 Weeks Monday Fall Session
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Gr K-1 (4:15-5:00 PM)
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades 1-2 (4:20-5:05 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Monday Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Junior Golf (Gr. 6-9) 6 Weeks Monday Fall Session
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 4-5 (5:10-6:10 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 6-8 (6:15-7:15 PM) TEAM
 
Tuesday October 11, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gym Floor Refinished
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Dance Fitness - Dance Fitness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
2:30 PM - 3:40 PM    PRS PTO
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:00-3:30 PM) MINI TEAM
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades K-1 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 4-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:30-4:30 PM) TEAM
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 3:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Basketball - ASA Hoops Basketball w/A Step Ahead! (Ages 6-9)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Golf For Kids (Gr. 1-5) Tuesday Fall Session
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 3-5 (4:30-5:15 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-2 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 4:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Scoops Lacrosse
 
4:35 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (4:35-5:05 PM) Junior TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Basketball - ASA Hoops Basketball w/A Step Ahead! (Ages 9-13)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Junior Golf (Gr. 6-9) Tuesday Fall Session
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:05 PM - 6:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (5:05-6:05 PM) TEAM
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (5:15PM-6 PM)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 3-4 (5:40-6:40 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Golf - Adult Golf Fall Session
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (6-7 PM)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (6:10-7:10 PM) TEAM
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (7-7:30 PM)
 
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (7:10-7:40 PM) SENIOR TEAM
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (7:30-8:30 PM)
 
Wednesday October 12, 2022
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Advanced Beginner Clinic Monday/Wednesday
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Gym Floor Refinished
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Drill and Play Monday/Wednesday
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Novice/Beginner Pickleball Monday/Wednesday
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Department Head Meeting
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Magnitude Strength and Power Training w/Field Hockey
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Game Night Wednesdays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Gym Hockey Wednesdays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-3 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 2-3 (4:20-5:05 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 2-4 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Wednesday Afternoon Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 4-5 (5:15-6:00 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba w/ Ingrid
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Basic Manners
 
Thursday October 13, 2022
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Spin - Thursday Spin W/Kristen 6:30 AM
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (2:00-2:45 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (3:00-3:30 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Skateboarding Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-5)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Pre K-K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grade K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:00 PM (ages 5-6)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 5-6 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 1-2 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:45 PM (ages 5-6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 3-4 (5:45-6:45 PM) TEAM
 
5:50 PM - 6:50 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 7-8 (5:50-6:50 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 9-12 (7:00-8:00 PM) TEAM
 
Friday October 14, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Fridays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 3:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Multi-Sports - MultiSport (Gr. K-2) Fridays
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Generation Pound with Ms. Cassie (Ages 6-12) - Generation Pound- Ages 6-12
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 4:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SNAP
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
Saturday October 15, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages 5+ Boys Hip Hop(8:30-9:00 AM) Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Skateboarding - Skateboarding Weekly Class (Gr. K-7)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Beginner Saturday
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
9:10 AM - 9:55 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages Pre-K (9:10-9:55 AM)
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Grades K-1 (10:05-10:50 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin PreK-1st (11:00-11:45 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Chess - Chess (Ages 9-13)
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Saturday 12:30 PM (ages 5-6)
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Saturday 1:15 PM (ages 7-8)
 
Sunday October 16, 2022
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 3-4) Sundays
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Girls Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Girls Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Sundays
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Gene Muriaty Kicking/NKS
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    SNAP
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3- young 4
 
1:15 PM - 1:55 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 2-3 Parent and Me
 
1:55 PM - 2:40 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3-young 4
 
2:15 PM - 3:00 PM    SNAP
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Gr. K-3)
 
2:50 PM - 3:50 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 4.5-5
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3-young 4
 
3:40 PM - 5:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Gr. 4&5 and Beginner Middle School))
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 4.5-5
 
Monday October 17, 2022
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Advanced Beginner Clinic Monday/Wednesday
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Drill and Play Monday/Wednesday
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Novice/Beginner Pickleball Monday/Wednesday
 
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (2:30-3:15 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Mondays Fall 2022 (K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Mondays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Kids Garden Mondays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (3:15-4:00 PM)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Arts & Crafts - Arts and Crafts Monday (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Monday 3:30 PM (ages 11-13)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Golf For Kids (Gr. 1-5) 6 Weeks Monday Fall Session
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Gr K-1 (4:15-5:00 PM)
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades 1-2 (4:20-5:05 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Monday Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Junior Golf (Gr. 6-9) 6 Weeks Monday Fall Session
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Monday 5:00 PM (ages 11-13)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 4-5 (5:10-6:10 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 6-8 (6:15-7:15 PM) TEAM
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Dance - Adult Tap
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Dance - Adult Tap (Beginner)
 
Tuesday October 18, 2022
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Dance Fitness - Dance Fitness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Tuesdays
 
2:30 PM - 3:40 PM    PRS PTO
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:00-3:30 PM) MINI TEAM
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades K-1 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 4-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:30-4:30 PM) TEAM
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 3:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Golf For Kids (Gr. 1-5) Tuesday Fall Session
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 3-5 (4:30-5:15 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-2 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 4:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Scoops Lacrosse
 
4:35 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (4:35-5:05 PM) Junior TEAM
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Junior Golf (Gr. 6-9) Tuesday Fall Session
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:05 PM - 6:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (5:05-6:05 PM) TEAM
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (5:15PM-6 PM)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 3-4 (5:40-6:40 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Golf - Adult Golf Fall Session
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (6-7 PM)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (6:10-7:10 PM) TEAM
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (7-7:30 PM)
 
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (7:10-7:40 PM) SENIOR TEAM
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (7:30-8:30 PM)
 
Wednesday October 19, 2022
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Advanced Beginner Clinic Monday/Wednesday
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Drill and Play Monday/Wednesday
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Novice/Beginner Pickleball Monday/Wednesday
 
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Magnitude Strength and Power Training w/Field Hockey
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Game Night Wednesdays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Gym Hockey Wednesdays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-3 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 2-3 (4:20-5:05 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 2-4 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Wednesday Afternoon Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 4-5 (5:15-6:00 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Basic Manners
 
Thursday October 20, 2022
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Spin - Thursday Spin W/Kristen 6:30 AM
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (2:00-2:45 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (3:00-3:30 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Skateboarding Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 1-3)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Pre K-K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grade K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:00 PM (ages 5-6)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 4-6)
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 5-6 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 1-2 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:45 PM (ages 5-6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 3-4 (5:45-6:45 PM) TEAM
 
5:50 PM - 6:50 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 7-8 (5:50-6:50 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 9-12 (7:00-8:00 PM) TEAM
 
Friday October 21, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Fridays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 3:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Multi-Sports - MultiSport (Gr. K-2) Fridays
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Generation Pound with Ms. Cassie (Ages 6-12) - Generation Pound- Ages 6-12
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet Funky Nutcracker 2022 - Funky Nutcracker
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 4:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SNAP
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dancing Through the Decades Cardio Dance - Dancing Through the Decades
 
Saturday October 22, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages 5+ Boys Hip Hop(8:30-9:00 AM) Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Skateboarding - Skateboarding Weekly Class (Gr. K-7)
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Beginner Saturday
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
9:10 AM - 9:55 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages Pre-K (9:10-9:55 AM)
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Grades K-1 (10:05-10:50 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Saturday
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin PreK-1st (11:00-11:45 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Chess - Chess (Ages 9-13)
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Saturday 12:30 PM (ages 5-6)
 
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Saturday 1:15 PM (ages 7-8)
 
Sunday October 23, 2022
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 3-4) Sundays
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Girls Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Girls Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
9:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Sundays
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Funky Feet Funky Nutcracker 2022 - Funky Nutcracker
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Gene Muriaty Kicking/NKS
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    SNAP
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3- young 4
 
1:15 PM - 1:55 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 2-3 Parent and Me
 
1:55 PM - 2:40 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3-young 4
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Gr. K-3)
 
2:50 PM - 3:50 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 4.5-5
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3-young 4
 
3:40 PM - 5:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Gr. 4&5 and Beginner Middle School))
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 4.5-5
 
Monday October 24, 2022
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Advanced Beginner Clinic Monday/Wednesday
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Drill and Play Monday/Wednesday
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball W/Liza O'Reilly - Novice/Beginner Pickleball Monday/Wednesday
 
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (2:30-3:15 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Mondays Fall 2022 (K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Mondays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Kids Garden Mondays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (3:15-4:00 PM)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Arts & Crafts - Arts and Crafts Monday (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Monday 3:30 PM (ages 11-13)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Golf For Kids (Gr. 1-5) 6 Weeks Monday Fall Session
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Gr K-1 (4:15-5:00 PM)
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades 1-2 (4:20-5:05 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Monday Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Junior Golf (Gr. 6-9) 6 Weeks Monday Fall Session
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Monday 5:00 PM (ages 11-13)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 4-5 (5:10-6:10 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 6-8 (6:15-7:15 PM) TEAM
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Adult Dance - Adult Tap
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Adult Dance - Adult Tap (Beginner)
 
Tuesday October 25, 2022
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Dance Fitness - Dance Fitness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Tuesdays
 
2:30 PM - 3:40 PM    PRS PTO
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:00-3:30 PM) MINI TEAM
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades K-1 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 4-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:30-4:30 PM) TEAM
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 3:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Golf For Kids (Gr. 1-5) Tuesday Fall Session
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 3-5 (4:30-5:15 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-2 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Tuesday 4:30 PM (ages 9-10)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Scoops Lacrosse
 
4:35 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (4:35-5:05 PM) Junior TEAM
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Kids and Juniors - Junior Golf (Gr. 6-9) Tuesday Fall Session
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:05 PM - 6:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (5:05-6:05 PM) TEAM
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (5:15PM-6 PM)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 3-4 (5:40-6:40 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Adult Golf - Adult Golf Fall Session
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (6-7 PM)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (6:10-7:10 PM) TEAM
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (7-7:30 PM)
 
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (7:10-7:40 PM) SENIOR TEAM
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (7:30-8:30 PM)
 
Wednesday October 26, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Game Night Wednesdays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Gym Hockey Wednesdays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-3 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Cake and Cookie Decorating - Cake Decorating (Grades 6-8)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 2-3 (4:20-5:05 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 2-4 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Wednesday Afternoon Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 4-5 (5:15-6:00 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Basic Manners
 
Thursday October 27, 2022
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Spin - Thursday Spin W/Kristen 6:30 AM
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (2:00-2:45 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (3:00-3:30 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Skateboarding Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 1-3)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Pre K-K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grade K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:00 PM (ages 5-6)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 4-6)
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 5-6 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 1-2 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Thursday 4:45 PM (ages 5-6)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 3-4 (5:45-6:45 PM) TEAM
 
5:50 PM - 6:50 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 7-8 (5:50-6:50 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 9-12 (7:00-8:00 PM) TEAM
 
Friday October 28, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Fridays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 3:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Multi-Sports - MultiSport (Gr. K-2) Fridays
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Generation Pound with Ms. Cassie (Ages 6-12) - Generation Pound- Ages 6-12
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Friday 4:30 PM (ages 7-8)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SNAP
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
Saturday October 29, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages 5+ Boys Hip Hop(8:30-9:00 AM) Session 1
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Skateboarding - Skateboarding Weekly Class (Gr. K-7)
 
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
9:10 AM - 9:55 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Ages Pre-K (9:10-9:55 AM)
 
10:05 AM - 10:50 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin Grades K-1 (10:05-10:50 AM)
 
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Saturday: Miss Erin PreK-1st (11:00-11:45 AM)
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Chess - Chess (Ages 9-13)
 
Sunday October 30, 2022
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 3-4) Sundays
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Sundays
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Funky Feet Funky Nutcracker 2022 - Funky Nutcracker
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Gene Muriaty Kicking/NKS
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    SNAP
 
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3- young 4
 
1:15 PM - 1:55 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 2-3 Parent and Me
 
1:55 PM - 2:40 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3-young 4
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Gr. K-3)
 
2:50 PM - 3:50 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 4.5-5
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 3-young 4
 
3:40 PM - 5:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Gr. 4&5 and Beginner Middle School))
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars- Age 4.5-5
 
Monday October 31, 2022
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (2:30-3:15 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Mondays Fall 2022 (K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Mondays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Kids Garden Mondays Fall 2022 (K-5)
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (3:15-4:00 PM)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Monday 3:30 PM (ages 11-13)
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Gr K-1 (4:15-5:00 PM)
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Monday: Miss Jenn Grades 1-2 (4:20-5:05 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    South Shore Baseball Club
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Monday Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Hingham Youth Tennis - Hingham Youth Tennis Monday 5:00 PM (ages 11-13)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 4-5 (5:10-6:10 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Monday: Miss Cassie Grades 6-8 (6:15-7:15 PM) TEAM
 
Tuesday November 1, 2022
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Dance Fitness - Dance Fitness
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Tuesdays
 
2:30 PM - 3:40 PM    PRS PTO
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:00-3:30 PM) MINI TEAM
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Cookie and Cupcake Decorating Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Tuesdays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades K-1 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 6-7 (3:30-4:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 3-5 (4:30-5:15 PM)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-2 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Scoops Lacrosse
 
4:35 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (4:35-5:05 PM) Junior TEAM
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:05 PM - 6:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 8-9 (5:05-6:05 PM) TEAM
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (5:15PM-6 PM)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:40 PM - 6:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Aprile Grades 3-4 (5:40-6:40 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (6-7 PM)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
6:10 PM - 7:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (6:10-7:10 PM) TEAM
 
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 6-9 (7-7:30 PM)
 
7:10 PM - 7:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Tuesday: Miss Jenn Grades 10-12 (7:10-7:40 PM) SENIOR TEAM
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Tuesday: Miss Krissy Grades 9+ (7:30-8:30 PM)
 
Wednesday November 2, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:25 PM - 4:10 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades K-1 (3:25-4:10 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 1-3 (3:30-4:15 PM)
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Girls on the Run
 
4:20 PM - 5:05 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 2-3 (4:20-5:05 PM) TEAM
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Aprile Grades 2-4 (4:30-5:30 PM) TEAM
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Spin - Wednesday Afternoon Spin w/Amy 4:45 PM
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Wednesday: Miss Jenn Grades 4-5 (5:15-6:00 PM) TEAM
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Puppy Kindergarten
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dog Training with Donna - Basic Manners
 
Thursday November 3, 2022
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM    Spin - Thursday Spin W/Kristen 6:30 AM
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Advanced Beginner Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis w/ Peter Dunlap - Adult Tennis Intermediate/Advanced Intermediate Tuesday/Thursday Session 2
 
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 3-5 (2:00-2:45 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Ages 2-3 (3:00-3:30 PM)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 6)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Skateboarding Thursdays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-5)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 1-3)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Pre K-K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grade K (3:45-4:30 PM)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Speed and Agility Training w/ Ije - Speed School (gr. 5-8) Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Galway Rovers
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Track And Field - Track and Field (Gr 4-6)
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 5-6 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
4:40 PM - 5:40 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 1-2 (4:40-5:40 PM) TEAM
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Cassie Grades 3-4 (5:45-6:45 PM) TEAM
 
5:50 PM - 6:50 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 7-8 (5:50-6:50 PM) TEAM
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Competition - FF Thursday: Miss Aprile Grades 9-12 (7:00-8:00 PM) TEAM
 
Friday November 4, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 2-3 (9:30-10:00 AM)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Funky Feet 2022-2023 Recreation - FF Friday: Miss Jenn Ages 3-5 (10:15-11:00 AM)
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Harbor Hoops - Harbor Hoops 10 Week Session Fridays
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 7)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Hingham Youth Field Hockey - Fall Field Hockey (Grade 8)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Arts and Crafts Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. 3-5)
 
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM    East Explorers Fall 2022 - Multisport Fridays Fall 2022 (Gr. K-2)
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Multi-Sports - MultiSport (Gr. K-2) Fridays
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    SNAP
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Hingham Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Hingham Youth Football